Seth Matthews Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
26 Golden Bell CT #Unit 26C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/47

$520,000

$520,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

26 Golden Bell CT #Unit 26C, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by Builder Services Watersound Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
35 SE Okahatchee CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/46

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,938 SqFt

35 SE Okahatchee CIR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Seth A Matthews Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
16 Golden Bell CT #Unit 16B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461
1/46

$480,000

$490,000

2.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,685 SqFt

16 Golden Bell CT #Unit 16B, Inlet Beach, FL 32461

Listed by James W Snell Watersound Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
32 SE Bay DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548
1/70

$760,000

$769,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,353 SqFt

32 SE Bay DR, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32548

Listed by Matthew W Williams World Impact Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1002 E Highway 98 #107, Destin, FL 32541
1/36

$555,000

$575,000

3.5%
1 Bed2 Baths893 SqFt

1002 E Highway 98 #107, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Seth A Matthews Real Broker LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
15300 Emerald Coast Pkwy #UNIT 203, Destin, FL 32541
1/14

$485,500

$550,000

11.7%
1 Bed1 Bath472 SqFt

15300 Emerald Coast Pkwy #UNIT 203, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Robert T Uzar Harborside Realty & Rental Management LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
TBD S Hwy 331, Freeport, FL 32439
1/3

$1,100,000

$1,400,000

21.4%
230,432 SqFt

TBD S Hwy 331, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Ginger J Lundstrom Platinum Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
LOT 26 E Pt Washington RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/17

$150,000

$179,900

16.6%
0.17 Acres

LOT 26 E Pt Washington RD, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Murray Balkcom 30A Local Real Estate

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
43 Tawny Owl CT, Freeport, FL 32439
1/29

$359,900

$368,676

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths2,045 SqFt

43 Tawny Owl CT, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Eric J Weisbrod DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
22 Woodshire DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/38

$650,000

$659,900

1.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt

22 Woodshire DR, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Brad Hilderbrand Coastal Abode

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
502 Gulf Shore DR #415, Destin, FL 32541
1/30

$523,500

$549,900

4.8%
2 Beds2 Baths987 SqFt

502 Gulf Shore DR #415, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Karen K Martineau RE/MAX Coastal Properties

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2996 Scenic Hwy 98 #UNIT 503, Destin, FL 32541
1/57

$2,300,000

$2,599,500

11.5%
5 Beds4 Baths2,727 SqFt

2996 Scenic Hwy 98 #UNIT 503, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by The Ketchersid Team Corcoran Reverie Destin

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
4261 Antioch RD, Crestview, FL 32536
1/9

$264,000

$250,000

5.6%
4 Beds3 Baths1,799 SqFt

4261 Antioch RD, Crestview, FL 32536

Listed by Shannan M Lam Realty ONE Group Emerald Coast

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1980 Crosscreek CIR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
1/36

$300,000

$304,950

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,281 SqFt

1980 Crosscreek CIR, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
3504 E County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/137

$17,000,000

$19,245,000

11.7%
9 Beds10 Baths8,524 SqFt

3504 E County Hwy 30A, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by Spears Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 7 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/21

$75,000

$99,000

24.2%
0.17 Acres

Lot 7 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Bobby J Team EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1236 Elderflower DR, Niceville, FL 32578
1/71

$875,000

$865,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,531 SqFt

1236 Elderflower DR, Niceville, FL 32578

Listed by Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
8499 Gulf BLVD #APT 201, Navarre, FL 32566
1/56

$935,000

$945,000

1.1%
3 Beds3 Baths1,770 SqFt

8499 Gulf BLVD #APT 201, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Jessica N Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
Lot 8 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/20

$75,000

$99,000

24.2%
0.17 Acres

Lot 8 S Magnolia Beach WAY, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Bobby J Team EXP Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
2091 Alfred BLVD, Navarre, FL 32566
1/37

$320,000

$327,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

2091 Alfred BLVD, Navarre, FL 32566

Listed by Denequa E Rosado Coldwell Banker Realty

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
1245 Parasol PL, Perdido Key, FL 32507
1/91

$1,970,000

$1,949,000

1.1%
4 Beds4 Baths2,714 SqFt

1245 Parasol PL, Perdido Key, FL 32507

Listed by Susan A Carleton Pointe South

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
12 Clear LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459
1/48

$1,100,000

$1,149,000

4.3%
4 Beds5 Baths2,542 SqFt

12 Clear LN, Santa Rosa Beach, FL 32459

Listed by The Beasley Group Compass

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
94 Herbert Miller RD, Freeport, FL 32439
1/6

$4,000,000

$5,000,000

20.0%
3,702,600 SqFt

94 Herbert Miller RD, Freeport, FL 32439

Listed by Elizabeth L Brannon Brannon Real Estate Services

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
10 Harbor BLVD #E605G, Destin, FL 32541
1/27

$73,000

$78,000

6.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,675 SqFt

10 Harbor BLVD #E605G, Destin, FL 32541

Listed by Rachell D Chauvin Legendary Realty LLC

 Emerald Coast MLS - IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
Seth Matthews Real Estate

Seth Matthews License ID: SL3191771

+1(850) 830-7208 sethreal850@gmail.com

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
Seth Matthews Real Estate

Seth Matthews License ID: SL3191771

+1(850) 830-7208 sethreal850@gmail.com

    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us